Beker van België – Beloften

??/??/2020 : Beker van België  Finale
Winnaar 62 Winnaar 61
Ten Laatste op 11/03/2020 : Beker van België 1/2 finale
Winnaar 59 Winnaar 60
Winnaar 58 Winnaar 57
Ten laatste op 22/01/2020 : Beker van België 1/4 finale
Pibo Hoeselt FC Inter  Huy
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen RSC SDM Koersel
ZVK Gelko Eisden Dorp United ’76 Schoten
Futsal Academy Antwerpen Futsal AZ Waregem
Ten laatste op06/12/2019 : Beker van België Ronde 3
K.K. Malle Beerse Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 1 4
FC Inter  Huy OFC OL. Boys Frasnes 5 ff 0
Futsal Academy Antwerpen Futsal Team Charleroi 5 0
Futsal AZ Waregem ZVC Renolim Borgloon 9 4
United ’76 Schoten Bouraza Medina Bruxelles 6 2
RSC SDM Koersel CP Futsal Jette Bxl Cap 4 4 (pen 4 – 3)
Futsal CSA Auvelais ZVK Gelko Eisden Dorp 4 5
Futsal BesiktasGent Pibo Hoeselt 3 5
Ten laatste op 16/10/2019 : Beker van België Ronde  2
ZVK Auto 5 Genk Futsal CSA Auvelais 0 3
Pibo Hoeselt Futsal Team Jumet 16 1
Real Noorderwijk ZVK Gelko Eisden Dorp 1 7
K.K. Malle Beerse FP Halle Gooik 4 3
CP Futsal Jette Bxl Cap Futsal My-Cars Roselies 2 1
ZVC Renolim Borgloon La Squadra Mouscron 5 3
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen Futsal Project Aarschot 14 2
Sporting Lodelinsart Futsal BesiktasGent 3 6
Bouraza Medina Bruxelles BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz 5 2
Futsal Academy Antwerpen FS Mofa Hasselt 8 2
FC Inter  Huy Futsal Courcelles 3 3 (pen 2 – 1)
ZVK Meeuwen RSC SDM Koersel 3 3 (pen 2 – 3)
Futsal AZ Waregem ZVC Solona Ranst 6 3
ZVK Alken Futsal Team Charleroi 1 3
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren OFC OL. Boys Frasnes 4 5
Proost Lierse United ’76 Schoten 3 4
Ten laatste op 06/09/2019 : Beker van België Ronde  1
The Eagles Brussel ZVK Meeuwen 0 ff 5
FT Onbetong Panna Tongeren Futsal Devolomentb Juprelle 5 2
RAAL La louviere Futsal FS Gelko Hasselt 2 4
ZVC Unted Wellen Bouraza Medina Bruxelles 3 4
Celtic AV Chatelineau BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz 5 5 (pen 1 – 3)
Futsal CSA Auvelais FT Houthalen La Baracca 6 2
ZVC El Classico Futsal Academy Antwerpen 3 9
ZVC United Beverlo ZVK Alken 0 ff 5
Phoenix Forest CP Futsal Jette Bxl Cap 2 7
Real Noorderwijk FP Veidec Arb Hamme 0 3
La Squadra Mouscron Defra Cars Grace Hollogne 5 0
Futsal Team Aalst Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 2 6
ZVK Gelko Eisden Dorp Albacars Futsal Berchem 5 ff 0
Futsal Project Aarschot Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles 5 2
FULL Genk Futsal Courcelles 3 4