Beker van België – Beloften

 

17/03/2021 – Halve finale
61. Winnaar 60 Winnaar 58
62. Winnaar 57 Winnaar 59
13/01/2021 –  Kwart finale
57. Winnaar 49 Winnaar 51
58. Winnaar 54 Winnaar 53
59. Winnaar 50 Winnaar 52
60. Winnaar 55 Winnaar 56
4/12/2020 – 3de Ronde
49. Winnaar 40 Winnaar 45
50. Winnaar 41 Winnaar 36
51. Winnaar 34 Winnaar 33
52. Winnaar 43 Winnaar 35
53. Winnaar 46 Winnaar 48
54. Winnaar 37 Winnaar 42
55. Winnaar 47 Winnaar 44
56. Winnaar 39 Winnaar 38
13/11/2020 – 2de Ronde
33. FC Inter Huy Futsal Project Antwerpen
34. FT Houthalen La Baracca Futsal Team Charleroi
35. Proost Lierse Futsal Besiktas Gent
36. MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes RAAL La Louvière Futsal
37. FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme Futsal Young’z Farciennes
38. Futsal Topsport Antwerpen Bouraza Medina Bruxelles
39. ZVK Eisden-Dorp K.K. Malle-Beerse
40. Real Noorderwijk Zvk auto5 Genk
41. Winnaar 4 Futsal My-Cars Châtelet
42. Futsal Project Aarschot ZVK Meeuwen
43. FT Borgerhout FT Houthalen La Baracca
44. Futsal CSA Auvelais Albacars Futsal Berchem
45. Zvk auto5 Genk Pibo Hoeselt
46. La Squadra Mouscron FULL Hasselt
47. Futsal Academy Antwerpen CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap
48. Futsal Development Juprelle ZVC Renolim Borgloon
04/09/2020 – 1ste Ronde
1. Futsal Project Aarschot ZVC United Wellen 6 1
2. RSC SDM Koersel-Ham BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz 1 1 (Pen 5 – 4)
3. ZVC Solona Ranst Zvk auto5 Genk 0 6
4. F.P. Halle-Gooik Defra Cars Grace Hollogne
5. RAAL La Louvière Futsal  –
6. Pibo Hoeselt  –
7. Futsal Project Antwerpen  –
8. Futsal CSA Auvelais  –
9. Albacars Futsal Berchem  –
10. FP VEIDEC ARB Hamme  –
11. FULL Hasselt  –
12. K.K. Malle-Beerse  –
13. Proost Lierse  –
14. MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  –
15. Futsal Young’z Farciennes  –
16. Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  –
17. ZVC Renolim Borgloon  –
18. FC Inter Huy  –
19. Futsal Besiktas Gent  –
20. Futsal Academy Antwerpen
21. CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  –
22. FT Houthalen La Baracca  –
23. ZVK Meeuwen  –
24. Real Noorderwijk  –
25. Futsal Development Juprelle  –
26. ZVK Eisden-Dorp  –
27. Futsal Team Charleroi  –
28. La Squadra Mouscron  –
29. FT Borgerhout  –
30. Futsal Topsport Antwerpen  –
31. Bouraza Medina Bruxelles  –
32. Sporting Lodelinsart  –